Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thumboormuzhy Plant In Municipal Office Angamaly Mc Amc 268/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thumboormuzhy Plant In Municipal Office
Angamaly Mc Amc 268/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628458_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMC/LIDEW/23-24/3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AEE Ankamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koluvan road punurdharanam ward 15 of angamaly mc-amc 162/23-24
Annual plan-koluvan road punurdharanam ward 15 of angamaly mc-amc 162/23-24
Read moreProject no 328-24-25 annual plan-renovation of old municipal office building of angamaly mc- angamaly municipal office-general civil work
Project no 328-24-25 annual plan-renovation of old municipal office building of angamaly mc- angamaly municipal office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-urgent maintenance roads in various wards of angamaly municipality-amc 300/23-24
Annual plan-urgent maintenance roads in various wards&#x0d of angamaly municipality-amc 300/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-a colony road taring in ward 3 of angamaly municipality-amc 297/23-24
Annual plan-a colony road taring in ward 3 of angamaly municipality-amc 297/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhy aerobic compost pit-vkm/234/23-24-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-thumboormuzhy aerobic compost pit-vkm/234/23-24-general civil work (retender) in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.268/23-24 mcf tiling and interlocking
Annual plan-p.no.268/23-24 mcf tiling and interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan-edapparakavala st.peters palli road naveekaranam in ward 1 of angamaly municipality-amc 302/23-24
Annual plan-edapparakavala st.peters palli road naveekaranam in ward 1 of angamaly municipality-amc 302/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - front office vipuleekaranam-(pro no. 268/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - front office vipuleekaranam-(pro no. 268/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of drain in ward 5, 6, 10, 14 of angamaly municipality-amc 298/23-24
Annual plan-construction of drain in ward 5, 6, 10, 14 of&#x0d angamaly municipality-amc 298/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly&#x0d municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type