Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan A Colony Road Taring In Ward 3 Of Angamaly Municipality Amc 297/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan A Colony Road Taring In Ward 3 Of Angamaly
Municipality Amc 297/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628458_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMC/LIDEW/23-24/3 |
| Tender Fee | 1450 |
| EMD | 16402 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AEE Ankamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-urgent maintenance roads in various wards of angamaly municipality-amc 300/23-24
Annual plan-urgent maintenance roads in various wards&#x0d of angamaly municipality-amc 300/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-edapparakavala st.peters palli road naveekaranam in ward 1 of angamaly municipality-amc 302/23-24
Annual plan-edapparakavala st.peters palli road naveekaranam in ward 1 of angamaly municipality-amc 302/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly&#x0d municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly municipality-project nos0210/23-cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in angamaly municipality- electronics
Annual plan-angamaly municipality-project nos0210/23-cctv camera&#x0d system supply and installation at various wards in&#x0d angamaly municipality- electronics
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of drain in ward 5, 6, 10, 14 of angamaly municipality-amc 298/23-24
Annual plan-construction of drain in ward 5, 6, 10, 14 of&#x0d angamaly municipality-amc 298/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of ikkattukadavu chira in angamaly municipality-amp 90/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of ikkattukadavu chira in angamaly municipality-amp 90/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Annual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-koluvan road punurdharanam ward 15 of angamaly mc-amc 162/23-24
Annual plan-koluvan road punurdharanam ward 15 of angamaly mc-amc 162/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganwas in angamaly municipality-amp 63/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of anganwas in angamaly municipality-amp 63/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type