Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Anganwas In Angamaly Municipality Amp 63/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Anganwas In Angamaly Municipality Amp 63/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654556_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMC/LIDEW/23-24/6 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095077 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly&#x0d municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of ikkattukadavu chira in angamaly municipality-amp 90/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of ikkattukadavu chira in angamaly municipality-amp 90/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of buds rehabilitation canter ankamaly municipality-amp 69/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of buds rehabilitation canter ankamaly municipality-amp 69/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly municipality-project nos0210/23-cctv camera system supply and installation at various wards in angamaly municipality- electronics
Annual plan-angamaly municipality-project nos0210/23-cctv camera&#x0d system supply and installation at various wards in&#x0d angamaly municipality- electronics
Read moreAnnual plan-nalloorpadi edasseri thundeeparambu malayilmattam road maintenance -63/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly municipality 2024-25-maintanence of various schools pro no-82/2025-(amc)-general civil work
Annual plan-angamaly municipality 2024-25-maintanence of various schools pro no-82/2025-(amc)-general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-ekm dp 1495/23-24 opem gym -angamaly block parakadavu block-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25,102/25- maintenance of anganwas-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25,102/25-&#x0d maintenance of anganwas-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type