Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Buds Rehabilitation Canter Ankamaly Municipality Amp 69/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Buds Rehabilitation Canter Ankamaly Municipality Amp 69/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661187_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMC/LIDEW/23-24/7A |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095097 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-peechanikkadu up school maintenance in ankamaly municipality-amp 76/23-24
Annual plan-peechanikkadu up school maintenance in ankamaly municipality-amp 76/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mullakkathazham byelane road drain, reconcreting ward 12 of ankamaly municipality-amp 104/23-24
Annual plan-mullakkathazham byelane road drain, reconcreting ward 12 of ankamaly municipality-amp 104/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnu road sndp road drain in ward 7 of ankamaly municipality-amp 97/23-24
Annual plan-kunnu road sndp road drain in ward 7 of&#x0d ankamaly municipality-amp 97/23-24
Read more(199/23) buds rehabilitation center maintanence
(199/23) buds rehabilitation center maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of&#x0d ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Annual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation&#x0d centre renovation - making disabled and baby&#x0d friendly
Read moreAnnual plan-contruction of drain in various wards of ankamaly mp-amp 84/23-24
Annual plan-contruction of drain in various wards of ankamaly mp-amp 84/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Annual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type