Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peechanikkadu Up School Maintenance In Ankamaly Municipality Amp 76/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peechanikkadu Up School Maintenance In
Ankamaly Municipality Amp 76/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628458_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMC/LIDEW/23-24/3 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AEE Ankamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maintenance of buds rehabilitation canter ankamaly municipality-amp 69/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of buds rehabilitation canter ankamaly municipality-amp 69/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullakkathazham byelane road drain, reconcreting ward 12 of ankamaly municipality-amp 104/23-24
Annual plan-mullakkathazham byelane road drain, reconcreting ward 12 of ankamaly municipality-amp 104/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnu road sndp road drain in ward 7 of ankamaly municipality-amp 97/23-24
Annual plan-kunnu road sndp road drain in ward 7 of&#x0d ankamaly municipality-amp 97/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of&#x0d ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-contruction of drain in various wards of ankamaly mp-amp 84/23-24
Annual plan-contruction of drain in various wards of ankamaly mp-amp 84/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Annual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Annual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-c k colonyroad retaring in ward 29 of ankamaly mp-amp 123/23-24
Annual plan-c k colonyroad retaring in ward 29 of ankamaly mp-amp 123/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type