Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.268/23 24 Mcf Tiling And Interlocking
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No.268/23 24 Mcf Tiling And Interlocking
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618969_20 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/23-24/LID_EW/PVM/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p.no.181/23-24 floor tiling of paloorkavu up school
Annual plan-p.no.181/23-24 floor tiling of paloorkavu up school
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.295/23-24-interlocking and finishing works to mcf
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no.295/23-24-interlocking and finishing works to mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no. 177/24) - improvement works of mcf building - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Read morePalamel g p annual plan 2024-25 p.no- 319/24,construction of mini mcf in three wards
Palamel g p annual plan 2024-25 p.no-&#x0d 319/24,construction of mini mcf in three wards
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Annual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type