Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 328 24 25 Annual Plan Renovation Of Old Municipal Office Building Of Angamaly Mc Angamaly Municipal Office General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Project No 328 24 25 Annual Plan Renovation Of Old Municipal Office Building Of Angamaly Mc Angamaly Municipal Office General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730451_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW 5579/23 (2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Asst Ex Engineer,Angamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194184 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office&#x0d
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
Read more-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state&#x0d plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work-&#x0d renovation of project office
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Annual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Read moreConst./ renovation of old office
Construction/ renovation of old office in roshanara bagh nursery for office of bio diversity management (bmc) by pdg toilet block, false ceiling, distempering, septic tank etc. in kamla nagar, ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreRenovation of old preengineered project office at gadarwara
Renovation of old preengineered project office at gadarwara
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 2023 -24 renovation of panchayat office project no 80 general civil work
Bldg renovation
Read moreGeneral-iip action plan 2022-23-re-wiring of iip division no.1 office at angamaly- general electrical work
iip electrical section office chalakudy which consist of 2 rooms and 2 toilets since existing wiring old and damaged.
Read more328 renovation of panchyath office in thirunelli gp
328 renovation of panchyath office in thirunelli gp
Read moreof your Industry type