Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 K V Current Transformer With Ratio 400 200 1 1 1 A 50 Hz Conforming To Is 2705,33 K V Current Trans
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5981331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
33 kv current transformer with ratio 400 200 1 1 1 a 50hz conforming to is 2705,33 kv current trans
Read more
220 kv dead tank polymer housing current transformer having current ratio 400-200-100/1-1-1,220 kv
Read more
132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 33 kv current transformer of ratio 400/200/1a at 132 kv substation laksar .
Supply of 33 kv current transformer of ratio 400/200/1a at 132 kv substation laksar .
Read moreof your Industry type