Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: 132 K V Current Transformer 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A 132 K V Current Transformer With A Ratio Of 400 200/5 Amp. 🏠📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: 132 K V Current Transformer, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
132 K V Current Transformer Of Ratio 400 200/5 Amp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301571 |
|
Reference Number |
L8245304 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106301571/viewNitPdf_4520167.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSupply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 33 kv current transformer of ratio 400/200/1a at 132 kv substation laksar .
Supply of 33 kv current transformer of ratio 400/200/1a at 132 kv substation laksar .
Read moreof your Industry type