Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
220 Kv Dead Tank Polymer Housing Current Transformer Having Current Ratio 400 200 100/1 1 1,220 Kv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5892950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read more220 kv dead tank/live tank polymer housing current transformer,220 kv capacitor voltage transformer
Read more
132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more33 kv current transformer with ratio 400 200 1 1 1 a 50hz conforming to is 2705,33 kv current trans
Read more
33 kv current transformer with ratio 400 200 1 1 1 a 50hz conforming to is 2705,33 kv current trans
Read more
Supply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type