Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 400400039 132 Kv Current Transformer, Current Ratio 150/1/1/1/1 Amp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5513113 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more132 kv current transformer ctr -300/1-1-1-1 a,132 kv current transformer ctr -100/1-1-1a,132 kv cur
Read more
Supply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 132 kv current transformer of ratio 400-200/5 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 33 kv current transformer of ratio 400/200/1a at 132 kv substation laksar .
Supply of 33 kv current transformer of ratio 400/200/1a at 132 kv substation laksar .
Read moreof your Industry type