Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 383/23 24 Take A Break In Divison 12 Mukkam Municipality
Description
Project No 383/23 24 Take A Break In Divison 12 Mukkam Municipality
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_650830_2
Reference
Number
12/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42365
Tender Value -
Place Mukkam municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023088

Start Date February 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.