Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 571/2022 23 Vaikom Division Construction Of Take A Break Project Udayanapuram Gp (383/23 24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 571/2022 23 Vaikom Division Construction Of Take A Break Project Udayanapuram Gp (383/23 24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607692_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 -proj. no. 152/23 - santhanpara g p - take a break
Annual plan-2022-23 -proj. no. 152/23 - santhanpara g p - take a break
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Ambalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreProject no- 383/23-24 take a break in divison 12 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 383/23-24 take a break in divison 12 - mukkam municipality
Read more2022-23.electrification -take a break building. - general electrical work
2022-2022-23.electrification -take a break building. - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 devikulam block irachilpara acharumpara take a break completion in kanthalloor gp retender
Annual plan-2022-23 devikulam block irachilpara&#x0d acharumpara take a break completion in kanthalloor&#x0d gp retender
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreGeneral vmc 47/23 public toilet,feeding room and take a break resting room at vaikom town-annual plan 47/23-general civil work
General vmc 47/23 public toilet,feeding room and take a break resting room at vaikom town-annual plan 47/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type