Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Vmc 47/23 Public Toilet,Feeding Room And Take A Break Resting Room At Vaikom Town Annual Plan 47/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Vmc 47/23 Public Toilet,Feeding
Room And Take A Break Resting Room At
Vaikom Town Annual Plan 47/23 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/101209/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vaikom municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of take a break resting centre
Electrification of take a break resting centre
Read moreElectrification of take a break resting centre
Electrification of take a break resting centre
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24 take a break- construction of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-take a break-electrification work of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-general electrical work
Annual plan-187/23-24 take a break- construction of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-take a break-electrification work of resting place and toilet complex in muthukora-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 571/2022-23-vaikom division-construction of take a break project udayanapuram gp (383/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 571/2022-23-vaikom division-construction of take a break project udayanapuram gp (383/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read more2022-23.electrification -take a break building. - general electrical work
2022-2022-23.electrification -take a break building. - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-palakuzha gp-take a break-elefn. of take a break at north palakuzha-general electrical work
Eelctrification
Read moreGeneral-devikulam block panchayath - perumbankuthu take a break-electrification of perumbankuthu take a break -general electrical work
General-devikulam block panchayath - perumbankuthu take a break-electrification of perumbankuthu take a break -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type