Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 324/23 24 Valiyathodu Road In Division 12 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Project No 324/23 24 Valiyathodu Road In Division 12 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627581_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW,Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no- 264/23-24 various roads in division 12 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 264/23-24 various roads in division 12 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 121/23-24 arukandathil irumbidichiyil road in division 23 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 121/23-24 arukandathil irumbidichiyil road in division 23 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 144/23-24 p.c.kunjikoya road - mukkam municipality
Project no- 144/23-24 p.c.kunjikoya road - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 610/23-24 machamparamba road - mukkam municipality
Project no- 610/23-24 machamparamba road - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 527/23-24 west chennamangallur road in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 527/23-24 west chennamangallur road in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 528/23-24 chennamangallur ambalathngal road in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 528/23-24 chennamangallur ambalathngal road in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 74/23-24 mangapoyil kuzhikandam road in division 9 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 74/23-24 mangapoyil kuzhikandam road in division 9 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 95/23-24 chc chulliyottil road in division 13 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 95/23-24 chc chulliyottil road in division 13 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 544/23-24 poolapoyil puthiyedath road in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 544/23-24 poolapoyil puthiyedath road in division 32 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 533/23-24 narukil vellachalil road in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 533/23-24 narukil vellachalil road in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type