Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 74/23 24 Mangapoyil Kuzhikandam Road In Division 9 Mukkam Municipality
Description
Project No 74/23 24 Mangapoyil Kuzhikandam Road In Division 9 Mukkam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635938_11
Reference
Number
08/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6348
Tender Value -
Place Office of AE, LID EW, Mukkam municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 978 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.