Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 543/23 24 Chalakkal Thadayi Road In Division 19 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Project No 543/23 24 Chalakkal Thadayi Road In Division 19 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639030_6 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW, Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no- 543/23-24 chalakkal thadayi road - mukkam municipality
Project no- 543/23-24 chalakkal thadayi road - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 262/23-24 various roads in division 19 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 262/23-24 various roads in division 19 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 121/23-24 arukandathil irumbidichiyil road in division 23 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 121/23-24 arukandathil irumbidichiyil road in division 23 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 537/23-24 chelathur mannarakkal footpath in division 24 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 537/23-24 chelathur mannarakkal footpath in division 24 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 270/23-24 various roads in division 26 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 270/23-24 various roads in division 26 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 272/23-24 various roads in division 28 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 272/23-24 various roads in division 28 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 295/23-24 various roads in division 17 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 295/23-24 various roads in division 17 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 263/23-24 various roads in division 7 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 263/23-24 various roads in division 7 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 502/23-24 public toilet in division 14 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 502/23-24 public toilet in division 14 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type