Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 262/23 24 Various Roads In Division 19 Mukkam Municipality
Description
Project No 262/23 24 Various Roads In Division 19 Mukkam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_639030_7
Reference
Number
09/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 28601
Tender Value -
Place Office of AE, LID EW, Mukkam municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.