Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 277/23 24 Various Roads In Division 11 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Project No 277/23 24 Various Roads In Division 11 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627581_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW,Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProject no- 277/23-24 various roads in division 13 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 277/23-24 various roads in division 13 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 270/23-24 various roads in division 26 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 270/23-24 various roads in division 26 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 272/23-24 various roads in division 28 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 272/23-24 various roads in division 28 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 295/23-24 various roads in division 17 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 295/23-24 various roads in division 17 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 262/23-24 various roads in division 19 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 262/23-24 various roads in division 19 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 263/23-24 various roads in division 7 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 263/23-24 various roads in division 7 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 264/23-24 various roads in division 12 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 264/23-24 various roads in division 12 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProject no- 292/23-24 various roads in division 09 - mukkam municipality
Project no- 292/23-24 various roads in division 09 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type