Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk Kangazha Division Nedumkunnam Gp Govt Hss Auditorium Elecrification Toilet Maintenance General Electrical Work (694/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk Kangazha Division Nedumkunnam
Gp Govt Hss Auditorium Elecrification Toilet
Maintenance General Electrical Work (694/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_30 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 753/22-23- kangazha div- nedumkunnam gp- deepening of ditch and construction of rataining wall in punnaveli padasekharam-general civil work (594/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 753/22-23- kangazha div- nedumkunnam gp- deepening of ditch and construction of rataining wall in punnaveli padasekharam-general civil work (594/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 78/23-24-kangazha division - vellavoor gp - thazhathuvadakara govt high school girls toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 78/23-24-kangazha division - vellavoor gp - thazhathuvadakara govt high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 698/23-24-maintenance of pottukulam mundathanam road ward-10 kangazha hp kangazha division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 698/23-24-maintenance of pottukulam mundathanam road ward-10 kangazha hp kangazha division -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 455/23-24 kangazha division. - extension of thadathil dwss in ward 1 vellavoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-dpk 455/23-24 kangazha division. - extension of thadathil dwss in ward 1 vellavoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 796/23-24-vaikom division -kulasekharamangalam govt hss toilet block construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 796/23-24-vaikom division -kulasekharamangalam govt hss toilet block construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 91/23-24-thalayazham division- st michaels hss kudavechoor toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 91/23-24-thalayazham division- st michaels hss kudavechoor toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk erumely division-- government tribal school kobukuthy building completion -general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk erumely division-- government tribal school kobukuthy building completion -general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type