Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk Erumely Division Government Tribal School Kobukuthy Building Completion General Electrical Work (694/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk Erumely Division Government Tribal School Kobukuthy Building Completion General Electrical Work (694/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_26 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1330 |
| EMD | 15071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 703/23-24 - erumely division.-completion of sc st community hall and electrification work at irumpoonnikkara in ward no9 of erumely panchayat.-general electrical work
Annual plan-dpk 703/23-24 - erumely division.-completion of sc st community hall and electrification work at irumpoonnikkara in ward no9 of erumely panchayat.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 63/23-24-erumely division-koruthodu c kesavan memmorial school dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 63/23-24-erumely division-koruthodu c kesavan memmorial school dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general civil wok
Annual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general &#x0d civil wok
Read moreAnnual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Annual plan- dpk- completion of olasha blind school office building aymanam gp kumarakom division- electrification- general electrical work (682/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk- kurichy division.-kurichi govt higher secondary school electrification-general electrical work (851/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk- kurichy division.-kurichi govt higher secondary school electrification-general electrical work (851/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 675/23-24-completion of women job training centre in njeezoor panchayat-kaduthuruthy division -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 675/23-24-completion of women job training centre in njeezoor panchayat-kaduthuruthy division -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type