Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 698/23 24 Maintenance Of Pottukulam Mundathanam Road Ward 10 Kangazha Hp Kangazha Division General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 698/23 24 Maintenance Of Pottukulam Mundathanam Road Ward 10 Kangazha Hp Kangazha Division General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_11 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha so-203/24 construction of soakpit in mundathanam market in kangazha g.p-so-203/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kangazha so-203/24 construction of soakpit in mundathanam market in kangazha g.p-so-203/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 674/23-24-kangazha division-vellavoor grama panchayath-maintenance of thazhath vadakara ghss-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 674/23-24-kangazha division-vellavoor grama panchayath-maintenance of thazhath vadakara ghss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 78/23-24-kangazha division - vellavoor gp - thazhathuvadakara govt high school girls toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 78/23-24-kangazha division - vellavoor gp - thazhathuvadakara govt high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 1006/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor panchayath-ward 1- thadathil drinking water project extension-general civil work (455/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 1006/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor panchayath-ward 1- thadathil drinking water project extension-general civil work (455/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-101 i 23-24 re-tarring of peedikaparambu mundathanam road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-101 i 23-24 re-tarring of peedikaparambu mundathanam road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan dpk 398/26-kangazha division kangazhar grama panchayat edayarikkapuzha mannumpurayidam road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan dpk 398/26-kangazha division kangazhar grama panchayat edayarikkapuzha mannumpurayidam road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dpk 1132/26 kangazha division vellavoor grama panchayath thazhathuvadakara ghss lab renovation general civil work
Annual plan dpk 1132/26 kangazha division vellavoor grama panchayath thazhathuvadakara ghss lab renovation general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 79/23-24-kangazha division -karukachal gp - nedungadapally cms high school girls toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type