Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Dpk 91/23 24 Thalayazham Division St Michaels Hss Kudavechoor Toilet Construction General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Dpk 91/23 24 Thalayazham Division St Michaels Hss Kudavechoor Toilet Construction General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585923_9
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 31745
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.