Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Landslide Treatment Work Of 08 Locations (Ch. 238.750 Km To 238.920 Km, Ch. 246.790 Km To 246.850 Km, Ch. 247.340 Km To 247.440 Km, Ch. 254.340 Km To 254.410 Km, Ch. 261.550 Km To 261.680 Km, Ch. 281.600 To Ch. 281.925 Km, Ch. 283.250 Km To 283.500 K
|
| Description |
Landslide Treatment Work Of 08 Locations (Ch. 238.750 Km To 238.920 Km, Ch. 246.790 Km To 246.850 Km, Ch. 247.340 Km To 247.440 Km, Ch. 254.340 Km To 254.410 Km, Ch. 261.550 Km To 261.680 Km, Ch. 281.600 To Ch. 281.925 Km, Ch. 283.250 Km To 283.500 K
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_864084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2170/13 Yata-NH-10/2025 dt. 10.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.43 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-07 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=908428 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreTreatment of 04 landslide locations ch 102pt66 km to ch 102pt885 km on pithoragarh tawaghat road and ch 4pt680 km ch 4pt880 km ch 4pt890 km ch 5pt250 km and ch 5pt733 km ch 5pt833 km in tawaghat ghatiabagarh section of nh 09 old nh 125 in the uk
Treatment of 04 landslide locations ch 102pt66 km to ch 102pt885 km on pithoragarh tawaghat road and ch 4pt680 km ch 4pt880 km ch 4pt890 km ch 5pt250 km and ch 5pt733 km ch 5pt833 km in tawaghat ghatiabagarh section of nh 09 old nh 125 in the uk
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 12 locations on nh 58
Landslide treatment work of 12 locations on nh 58
 from km. 235.420 (shivpuri) to km. 266.130
 (kodiyala) under epc mode(as per dpr submitted by
 thdc) in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type