Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Treatment Of 04 No. Of Landslide Location (Location Ch. Km To 0.150 To Km 0.310, Location Ch. Km 49.395 To Km 49.535, Location Ch. 53.160 To Km 53.500 And Location Ch. Km 66.860 To Ch. Km 67.020 On Nh 134) From Dharasu To Yamnotri On Nh 134 (Old Nh
Description
Treatment Of 04 No. Of Landslide Location (Location Ch. Km To 0.150 To Km 0.310, Location Ch. Km 49.395 To Km 49.535, Location Ch. 53.160 To Km 53.500 And Location Ch. Km 66.860 To Ch. Km 67.020 On Nh 134) From Dharasu To Yamnotri On Nh 134 (Old Nh
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_765806_1
Reference
Number
6192/13Yata-NH-10/2023 dated 31.07.2023
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 86.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE(NH) PWD Dehradun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date August 24, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.