Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Peshoke Mungpoo Road Emergent Restoration Of Disastrous Landslide At Ch. 8.220 Km
Description
Peshoke Mungpoo Road Emergent Restoration Of Disastrous Landslide At Ch. 8.220 Km And Ch. 5.100 Km In Khadside Under Darjeeling Highway Division In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2024 25
Organisation PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WBPWD_699945_1
Reference
Number
WBPWD(R)/NIT02/24-25/EE/DHD
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12773
Tender Value -
Place Mungpoo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525952

Start Date July 01, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2024

Expired 791 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.