Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Maintenance Of Kaithachal Road And Anglical Church Kaithachal Road In Ward No 13 Of Adimali Gp300/25 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2025 26 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Kaithachal Road And Anglical Church &Amp#X0d
Kaithachal Road In Ward No 13 Of Adimali Gp300/25 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/43930/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291773 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kaithachal road maintenance in ward 13 of adimali gp105/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kaithachal&#x0d road maintenance in ward 13 of adimali gp105/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 200 acre kaithachal road maintanance in ward 13 of adimali gp -145/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 200 acre kaithachal road maintanance in ward 13 of adimali gp -145/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Annual plan-adly- plan 2025-26 adly&#x0d mcf shed roofing in adimali gp126/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d vaikalamkandam road maintenance in ward 5&#x0d of adimali gp-328/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of adimali gp-329/25-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26&#x0d kallathanpadi road maintenance in ward 5 of&#x0d adimali gp-329/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 matha&#x0d nagar dwss ward 11 of adimali gp113/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali gp-341/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of pullarikkunnu road in ward 7 of adimali&#x0d gp-341/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan maintenance of ozhuvathadam kambiline road in ward 2 of adimali gp-290/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan maintenance of&#x0d ozhuvathadam kambiline road in ward 2 of&#x0d adimali gp-290/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type