Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kaithachal Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Of Adimali Gp105/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Kaithachal&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Of Adimali Gp105/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/15913/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082481 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of kaithachal road and anglical church - kaithachal road in ward no 13 of adimali gp300/25-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of kaithachal road and anglical church -&#x0d kaithachal road in ward no 13 of adimali gp300/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mukkalekkar kallickal bhagam step maintenance in ward 13 of adimali gp102/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mukkalekkar kallickal bhagam step&#x0d maintenance in ward 13 of adimali gp102/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 200 acre kaithachal road maintanance in ward 13 of adimali gp -145/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 200 acre kaithachal road maintanance in ward 13 of adimali gp -145/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 village road maintenance in ward 7 of adimali gp395/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 village road&#x0d maintenance in ward 7 of adimali gp395/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of adimali gp-152/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kunjippetty kudi dwss ward 4 of&#x0d adimali gp-152/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 puthukkadan road maintenance in ward 16 of adimali gp404/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 puthukkadan&#x0d road maintenance in ward 16 of adimali gp404/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of foot step at balan padi in ward 13 of adimali gp-344/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d construction of foot step at&#x0d balan padi in ward 13 of adimali&#x0d gp-344/2024-25-
Read moreof your Industry type