Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twr 24.5 Km. Under Sr.Den/South/Bhopal Jurisdiction. (Bina Itarsi Ii Ird Line Km. 746/0 To 762/500 = 16.5 Km. And Khandwa Itarsi (Jbp Line) Up 742/0 To 746/0 And Dn. 742/0 To 746/0 = 08 Km.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79682997 |
|
Reference Number |
WCR-BPL-W-24-25-S-31-117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79682997/viewNitPdf_4841081.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hubballi division: londa jn-khanapur (old line)- through weld renewal(twr)-25.0tkm(km 560/0-585/0)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFdr to shankarpally - marpally road from km 8/0-39/746 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally - marpally road from km 8/0-39/746 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) shankarpally-marpally road from km 8/0 to 39/746 (ii) nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) shankarpally-marpally road from km 8/0 to 39/746 (ii) nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreRepair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 0 km to 15.00 km under tawa project division itarsi.
Repair of cc lining work and its structures of narmadapuram distry canal between rd 0 km to 15.00 km under tawa project division itarsi.
Read moreItarsi-jabalpur : assistant divisional engineer narsinghpur sub division - provision of side drain along the track at various section ( km 902/0-923/0 up & dn)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing along the track for itarsi- ballarshah and wardha - badnera routes under golden quadrilateral -golden diagonal in nagpur division in sse(pw) amla (amf), multai (mty), narkhed (nrkr) from km 873/0-888/0, km 888/0-926/0 and km 926/0-964/0 under sr.den(north) sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing along the track for itarsi- ballarshah and wardha - badnera routes under golden quadrilateral -golden diagonal in nagpur division in sse(pw) amla (amf), multai (mty), narkhed (nrkr) from km 873/0-888/0, km 888/0-926/0 and km 926/0-964/0 under sr.den(north) sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA2-provision of safety fencing along the track for itarsi- ballarshah and wardha - badnera routes under golden quadrilateral -golden diagonal in nagpur division in sse(pw) amla (amf), multai (mty), narkhed (nrkr) from km 873/0-888/0, km 888/0-926/0 and km 926/0-964/0 under sr.den(north) sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd/ohe work for rob in lieu of lc no-355a at km 1078/0-1 in jbp-kte section of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakki banikhet chamba bhamrour road nh154a km 39/0 to 172/0( sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 131/724 to 131/742 under fdr
Restoration of rain damages on chakki banikhet chamba bhamrour road nh154a km 39/0 to 172/0( sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 131/724 to 131/742 under fdr
Read moreof your Industry type