Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Washing To Culverts Tree Bands On (I) Shankarpally Marpally Road From Km 8/0 To 39/746 (Ii) Nawabpet Suryapet (Via) Bandwa Road From Km 0/0 To 15/4 For The Year 2024 25 In Vikarabad District
|
| Description |
White Washing To Culverts Tree Bands On (I) Shankarpally Marpally Road From Km 8/0 To 39/746 (Ii) Nawabpet Suryapet (Via) Bandwa Road From Km 0/0 To 15/4 For The Year 2024 25 In Vikarabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 530598 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/HD/03/2024-2025/6 Dt: 24.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 149 |
| EMD | 4188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to shankarpally - marpally road from km 8/0-39/746 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally - marpally road from km 8/0-39/746 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Fdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of hp culverts on nawabpet to suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0 to 15/4 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Construction of hp culverts on nawabpet to suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0 to 15/4 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Read morePeriodical renewals to nawabpet- suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in vikarabad district.sub work:- providing road safety interventions from km 0/0 to 3/8 and km 8/4 to 9/0.
Periodical renewals to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in vikarabad district.sub work:-providing road safety interventions from km 0/0 to 3/8 and km 8/4 to 9/0.
Read moreFdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 12/0 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 12/0 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 20/4 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 20/4 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district.
Read moreFdr to marpally - kotepally road from km 10/0-16/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to marpally - kotepally road from km 10/0-16/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) manneguda-vikarabad-sadasivapet road from km 8/0 to 39/0 (ii) kotepally- morangapally road from km 10/0 to 20/256 (iii) budhera- marpally road from km 2/4 to 14/090 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (v) mekvanampally-gundam road from km 0/0 to 19/2 (vi) ekmamidi - mehtabkhanguda road from km 0/0 to 17/760 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) manneguda-vikarabad-sadasivapet road from km 8/0 to 39/0 (ii) kotepally- morangapally road from km 10/0 to 20/256 (iii) budhera- marpally road from km 2/4 to 14/090 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (v) mekvanampally-gundam road from km 0/0 to 19/2 (vi) ekmamidi - mehtabkhanguda road from km 0/0 to 17/760 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) pargi - vikarabad (via) naskal road from km 9/0 to 18/025 (ii) vikarabad-thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) pargi - vikarabad (via) naskal road from km 9/0 to 18/025 (ii) vikarabad-thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreof your Industry type