Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals To Nawabpet Suryapet (Via) Bandwa Road From Km 0/0 To 9/0 In Vikarabad District.Sub Work: Providing Road Safety Interventions From Km 0/0 To 3/8 And Km 8/4 To 9/0.
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals To Nawabpet Suryapet (Via) Bandwa Road From Km 0/0 To 9/0 In Vikarabad District.Sub Work: Providing Road Safety Interventions From Km 0/0 To 3/8 And Km 8/4 To 9/0.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609227 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/HD/03/2/2025-26,Dt:23.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 604 |
| EMD | 17100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreConstruction of hp culverts on nawabpet to suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0 to 15/4 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Construction of hp culverts on nawabpet to suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0 to 15/4 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Read morePeriodical renewals to annaram-tadlapusapally road from km.0/0-3/2 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to annaram-tadlapusapally road from km.0/0-3/2 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Read moreFdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Fdr to nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 9/0-15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district(2nd call)
Read morePeriodical renewals to neckonda-inugurthy road from km.13/0-17/614 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to neckonda-inugurthy road from km.13/0-17/614 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to vikarabad - thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 in vikarabad district.sub work:- providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to vikarabad - thangadpally road from km 0/0 to 15/350 in vikarabad district.sub work:-providing road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to hanamkonda - narsampet -mahabubabad road from km.14/0 to 20/0 in warangal rural district.sub -work.providing road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to hanamkonda - narsampet - mahabubabad road from km.14/0 to 20/0 in warangal rural district. sub -work: providing road safety interventions.
Read morePeriodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to (rb) road mahabubabad-parvathagiri thanda (rb) road via anantharam,bethole,malyala,kamalbanda thanda,somlathanda from km.0/0-12/0 in mahabubabad district.sub-work:-providing road safety interventions
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) shankarpally-marpally road from km 8/0 to 39/746 (ii) nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) shankarpally-marpally road from km 8/0 to 39/746 (ii) nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreof your Industry type