Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Shankarpally Marpally Road From Km 8/0 39/746 For The Year 2024 25 In Vikarabad District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Shankarpally Marpally Road From Km 8/0 39/746 For The Year 2024 25 In Vikarabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 550219 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/HD/11/1/2024-25 Dt.04.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 129 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 12/0 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 12/0 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) shankarpally-marpally road from km 8/0 to 39/746 (ii) nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) shankarpally-marpally road from km 8/0 to 39/746 (ii) nawabpet - suryapet (via) bandwa road from km 0/0 to 15/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 20/4 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district
Fdr to shankarpally to marpally road from km 20/4 to 26/0 (in appropriate reaches) for the year 2025-26 in vikarabad district.
Read moreFdr to marpally - kotepally road from km 10/0-16/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to marpally - kotepally road from km 10/0-16/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to manneguda-vikarabad-sadashivpet road from km 20/0-39/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to manneguda-vikarabad-sadashivpet road from km 20/0-39/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to mekavanampally - gundam road from km 0/0-8/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to mekavanampally - gundam road from km 0/0-8/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to budhera - marpally road from km 2/4-14/090 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to budhera-marpally road from km 2/4 - 14/090 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to manneguda-vikarabad-sadashivpet road from km 0/0-20/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to manneguda-vikarabad-sadashivpet road from km 0/0-20/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to mekavanampally - gundam road from km 8/0-18/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to mekavanampally - gundam road from km 8/0-18/0 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to di road to vikarabad tandur road from km 3/0-5/8 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to di road to vikarabad tandur road from km 3/0-5/8 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreof your Industry type