Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Defect Rectification On Da Battery Charger Onboard Icgs C419; Char
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4824086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUJARAT ENTERPRISE | 31-03-2024 12:43:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ALFA TRADERS | 31-03-2024 13:19:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAB PROJECTS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-03-2024 08:23:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MARUTI ENTERPRISE AND REPAIRS | 31-03-2024 15:57:39 | MSE | Qualified |