Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Defect Rectification On Port Da Onboard Icgs C419; Caterpillar; No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5396013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAB PROJECTS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-09-2024 17:27:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAB PROJECTS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - DEFECT RECTIFICATION ON PORT DA ONBOARD ICGS C419; Caterpillar; No | 54600.00 | L1 |
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification on da pipeline onboard icgs c419; caterpillar
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification on stbd da onboard icgs c419; caterpiller; no
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification on da battery charger onboard icgs c419; char
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification on da battery charger onboard icgs c419; char
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - defect rectification on stbd da onboard icgs c152; caterpillar; no
Read more
Defect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Defect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Read moreDefect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Defect rectification on port da exhaust line onboard icgs c-445
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - defect rectification on port da onboard icgs c409; caterpiller; no
Read more
of your Industry type