Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Service Road , Drain, Pedestrian Guard Rail At Various Locations In The Stretch From Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Purnea (Km. 0.000 To 287.00) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Service Road , Drain, Pedestrian Guard Rail At Various Locations In The Stretch From Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Purnea (Km. 0.000 To 287.00) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_206447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 246/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 30.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225703 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of service road , drain, pedestrian guard rail at various locations in the stretch from muzaffarpur -darbhanga - purnea (km. 0.000 to 287.00) in the state of bihar (2nd call).
Construction of service road , drain, pedestrian guard rail at various locations in the stretch from muzaffarpur -darbhanga - purnea (km. 0.000 to 287.00) in the state of bihar (2nd call).
Read moreRoad safety work at muzaffarpur - darbhanga- purnea section of nh -57 (km. 0.00 to 287.860 in the state of bihar.
Road safety work at muzaffarpur - darbhanga- purnea section of nh -57 (km. 0.00 to 287.860 in the state of bihar.
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 09 br 08 br 07 br 06) of nh 27 from km. 0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 09 br 08 br 07 br 06) of nh 27 from km. 0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-09 br-08 br-07 br-06) of nh-27 from km.0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-09 br-08 br-07 br-06) of nh-27 from km.0.000 to 145.646 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of air conditioner machines installed at different grid substation/locations under transmission circle purnea, koshi & darbhanga.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of air conditioner machines installed at different grid substation/locations under transmission circle purnea, koshi & darbhanga.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Read moreConstruction of service road, drain, junction development in the stretch of hajipur-muzaffarpur in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Construction of service road, drain, junction development in the stretch of hajipur-muzaffarpur in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of service road, drain, junction development in the stretch of hajipur-muzaffarpur in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Construction of service road, drain, junction development in the stretch of hajipur-muzaffarpur in the state of bihar on epc mode.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for oandm period for the work of 4 lane muzaffarpur-darbhanga -purnea section of nh 57 (km. 0.00 to km. 148.550 and 159.357 to km. 287.860) (bot annuity section) of nh -57 on omt basis in the state of bihar.
Independent engineer services for oandm period for the work of 4 lane muzaffarpur-darbhanga -purnea section of nh 57 (km. 0.00 to km. 148.550 and 159.357 to km. 287.860) (bot annuity section) of nh -57 on omt basis in the state of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type