Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Supaul Section Of Nh 27 (East West Corridor) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 145.456 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Supaul Section Of Nh 27 (East West Corridor) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 145.456 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 243/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 25.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224923 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEmergent pothole repair and road maintenance of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 95.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar (total length 50.456)
Emergent pothole repair and road maintenance of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 95.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar (total length 50.456)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of supaul -araria - purnea section of nh -27 (east west corridor) from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of supaul -araria - purnea section of nh -27 (east west corridor) from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of muzaffarpur - darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (old nh - 57) from km. 0.00 to 145.450 in the state of bihar. (total length 145.450).
Repair and maintenance of muzaffarpur - darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (old nh - 57) from km. 0.00 to 145.450 in the state of bihar. (total length 145.450).
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 in the state of punjab.
Routine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 in the state of punjab.
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management of kadapa-renigunta section of nh-716 from km. 0.000 to km 123.600 (total length 123.600 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Routine maintenance including incident management of kadapa-renigunta section of nh-716 from km. 0.000 to km 123.600 (total length 123.600 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning of muzaffarpur -barauni section of nh - 122 (old nh -28) from 519.600 to 627.163 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning of muzaffarpur -barauni section of nh - 122 (old nh -28) from 519.600 to 627.163 in the state of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type