Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Supaul Araria Purnea Section Of Nh 27 (East West Corridor) From Km. 156.456 To Km. 285.007 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Supaul Araria Purnea Section Of Nh 27 (East West Corridor) From Km. 156.456 To Km. 285.007 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 244/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 25.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224997 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of supaul -araria -purnea section of nh -27 (e-w corridor) from km. 156.456 to km 285.007 in the state of bihar (total length 128.551km)
Repair and maintenance of supaul -araria -purnea section of nh -27 (e-w corridor) from km. 156.456 to km 285.007 in the state of bihar (total length 128.551km)
Read moreEmergent pothole repair and road maintenance on supaul - araria -purnea section of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 200.00 in the state of bihar (total length 43.544).
Emergent pothole repair and road maintenance on supaul - araria -purnea section of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 200.00 in the state of bihar (total length 43.544).
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Read moreEmergent pothole repair and road maintenance on supaul - araria -purnea section of nh 27 from km. 200.000 to km. 245.00 in the state of bihar (total length 45.00).
Emergent pothole repair and road maintenance on supaul - araria -purnea section of nh 27 from km. 200.000 to km. 245.00 in the state of bihar (total length 45.00).
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of purnea -dalkhola section of nh-27 from km 410.700 to km 447.000 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of purnea - dalkhola section of nh-27 from km 410.700 to km 447.000 in the state of bihar.
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of purnea - dalkhola section of nh-27 from km 410.700 to km 447.000 in the state of bihar (2nd call).
Routine maintenance and incident management of purnea - dalkhola section of nh-27 from km 410.700 to km 447.000 in the state of bihar (2nd call).
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-04 br-03 br-02 and br- 01) of nh-27 from km.156.456 to km.285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br-04 br-03 br-02 and br- 01) of nh-27 from km.156.456 to km.285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode (2nd call)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management and overlay of balance 8 km on nh-27 from km.410.700 to km.447.000 of purnea-dalkhola section in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management and overlay of balance 8 km on nh-27 from km.410.700 to km.447.000 of purnea-dalkhola section in the state of bihar.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30
Routine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type