Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Pothole Repair And Road Maintenance On Supaul Araria Purnea Section Of Nh 27 From Km. 156.456 To Km. 200.00 In The State Of Bihar (Total Length 43.544).
|
| Description |
Emergent Pothole Repair And Road Maintenance On Supaul Araria Purnea Section Of Nh 27 From Km. 156.456 To Km. 200.00 In The State Of Bihar (Total Length 43.544).
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_238349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 278/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2025- 26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO- Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270859 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEmergent pothole repair and road maintenance on supaul - araria -purnea section of nh 27 from km. 200.000 to km. 245.00 in the state of bihar (total length 45.00).
Emergent pothole repair and road maintenance on supaul - araria -purnea section of nh 27 from km. 200.000 to km. 245.00 in the state of bihar (total length 45.00).
Read moreRepair and maintenance of supaul -araria -purnea section of nh -27 (e-w corridor) from km. 156.456 to km 285.007 in the state of bihar (total length 128.551km)
Repair and maintenance of supaul -araria -purnea section of nh -27 (e-w corridor) from km. 156.456 to km 285.007 in the state of bihar (total length 128.551km)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of supaul -araria - purnea section of nh -27 (east west corridor) from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of supaul -araria - purnea section of nh -27 (east west corridor) from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar.
Read moreEmergent pothole repair and road maintenance of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 95.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar (total length 50.456)
Emergent pothole repair and road maintenance of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 95.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar (total length 50.456)
Read moreEmergent repair work in km 29.120 to km 34.578 of nh 131a under nh division, purnea for the year 2023-24 .
Emergent repair work in km 29.120 to km 34.578 of nh 131a under nh division, purnea for the year 2023-24 .
Read moreEmergent repair work of superintending engineer residence, nh circle purnea for the year 2025-26
Emergent repair work of superintending engineer residence, nh circle purnea for the year 2025-26
Read moreEmergent repair work of superintending engineer residence, nh circle purnea for the year 2025-26
Emergent repair work of superintending engineer residence, nh circle purnea for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepair and maintenance of muzaffarpur - darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (old nh - 57) from km. 0.00 to 145.450 in the state of bihar. (total length 145.450).
Repair and maintenance of muzaffarpur - darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (old nh - 57) from km. 0.00 to 145.450 in the state of bihar. (total length 145.450).
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Strengthening and major maintenance of muzaffarpur darbhanga purnea section (br 04 br 03 br 02 br 01) of nh 27 from km. 156.456 to km. 285.007 in the state of bihar on single percentage rate contract mode
Read moreof your Industry type