Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Two Laning Of Muzaffarpur Barauni Section Of Nh 122 (Old Nh 28) From 519.600 To 627.163 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Two Laning Of Muzaffarpur Barauni Section Of Nh 122 (Old Nh 28) From 519.600 To 627.163 In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_226296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 269/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, RO - Patna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253516 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance period for the work of 2 laning of muzaffarpur -barauni section of nh -122 (old nh -28) from km. 519.600 to km. 627.000 (total length - 107.400) in the state of bihar.
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance period for the work of 2 laning of muzaffarpur -barauni section of nh -122 (old nh -28) from km. 519.600 to km. 627.000 (total length - 107.400) in the state of bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read morePeriodic and routine maintenance and incident management works for 4 laning
Periodic and routine maintenance and incident management works for 4 laning
 of sa-sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section (package-ii and iii) from km 48.580 to km
 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for mahanth maniyari fee plaza at km 535.100 govindpur fee plaza at km 602.200 for om of two laning of muzaffarpur barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender mahanth maniyari fp at km 535.100 govindpur fp at km 602.200 for operation maintenance of two laning of muzaffarpur-barauni section of nh-28 from km 519.600 to km 627.000 in bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30
Routine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Routine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of muzaffarpur -darbhanga - supaul section of nh - 27 (east west corridor) from km. 0.000 to km. 145.456 in the state of bihar.
Read moreRoutine maintenance of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-02 from km. 180.000 tokm 209.827 (pkg - i) and incident management of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-2
Routine maintenance of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-02 from km. 180.000 tokm 209.827 (pkg - i) and incident management of six laning of aurangabad to bihar/ jharkhand border (chordaha) section of nh-2
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 (new nh-30) from km 397.000 to km 465.500 (package- iv) in the state of madhya pradesh
Routine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 (new nh-30) from km 397.000 to km 465.500 (package- iv) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type