Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Major Maintenance Of Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Purnea Section (Br 09 Br 08 Br 07 Br 06) Of Nh 27 From Km. 0.000 To 145.646 In The State Of Bihar On Single Percentage Rate Contract Mode
Description
Strengthening And Major Maintenance Of Muzaffarpur Darbhanga Purnea Section (Br 09 Br 08 Br 07 Br 06) Of Nh 27 From Km. 0.000 To 145.646 In The State Of Bihar On Single Percentage Rate Contract Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_223735_1
Reference
Number
PROJ 29016/1/2024 Bihar Division
Tender Fee 40000
EMD 3.07 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249759

Start Date January 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 547 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.