Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Line No. 02 Near Park Zone 05 Ward No. 12 File No. 153/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Line No. 02 Near Park Zone 05 Ward No. 12 File No. 153/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_355712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/153/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418193 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. nail at subhash nagar tikoniya park and different ward no. 14 zone no. 05 file no. 280/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. nail at subhash nagar tikoniya park and different ward no. 14 zone no. 05 file no. 280/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at bavadi ke pichhe ward no. 16 zone 05 file no. 37/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at bavadi ke pichhe ward no. 16 zone 05 file no. 37/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read moreMolik nidhi construction of cc nali at tikoniya park in new colony no 01 ward 16 zone 05. file no. 279/24x3/6
Molik nidhi construction of cc nali at tikoniya park in new colony no 01 ward 16 zone 05. file no. 279/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type