Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌳 Invitation For Bids: Development Of Park At Sakhi Vihar 🌳 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Hereby Issues A Call For Bids For The Development Work Of A Park Located In Sakhi Vihar, Ward No. 48. This Is The Second Call For The Project Referenced Under File No. 07/24 X3/3. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4672 Eligible Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design Concepts, Project Execution Plans, And Financial Bids, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Molik Nidhi, Park Development, Sakhi Vihar, Urban Administration And Development, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee, Jankarya Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Devlopment Work Of Park At Sakhi Vihar. Ward No. 48. File No. 07/24 X3/3. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Devlopment Work Of Park At Sakhi Vihar. Ward No. 48. File No. 07/24 X3/3. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_334665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/07/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416736 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at rishi nagars different street. ward no. 53. file no. 07/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of cc road at rishi nagars different street. ward no. 53. file no. 07/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shri ram vihar colony ward 38.file no.399/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)(ward samiti nidhi).2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road at shri ram vihar colony ward 38.file no.399/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)(ward samiti nidhi).2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of devidar at shinde ki chawani zone no.07 ward no.33.file no308/24x3/3.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of devidar at shinde ki chawani zone no.07 ward no.33.file no308/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type