Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Rishi Nagars Different Street. Ward No. 53. File No. 07/24x3/6. Molik Nidhi
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Rishi Nagars Different Street. Ward No. 53. File No. 07/24x3/6. Molik Nidhi
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_327173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/07/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384091 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) precast chair purchase and installation work at park and different places ward no. 03 zone no. 07 file no. 307/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) precast chair purchase and installation work at park and different places ward no. 03 zone no. 07 file no. 307/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type