Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Shri Ram Vihar Colony Ward 38.File No.399/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)(Ward Samiti Nidhi).2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Shri Ram Vihar Colony Ward 38.File No.399/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)(Ward Samiti Nidhi).2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_399672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/399/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498248 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c road in brij vihar colony zone 16 ward 35.file no.50/24x3/6. 2nd call.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c road in brij vihar colony zone 16 ward 35.file no.50/24x3/6. 2nd call.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain in various street of brij vihar colony. ward no. 35. file no. 330/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain in various street of brij vihar colony. ward no. 35. file no. 330/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type