Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 2 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Hansi Barwala Road Section Of Nh 148 B (Existing Km. 170.668 To Km. 194.938 (Design Length 24.27 Km)) On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana Under Nh (O)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 2 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Hansi Barwala Road Section Of Nh 148 B (Existing Km. 170.668 To Km. 194.938 (Design Length 24.27 Km)) On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana Under Nh (O)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_228176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/HR/NH-148B/ Hansi-Barwala/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=256352 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane with paved shoulders from km 56.450(dharampur more) to km 93.050(pakur) of nh-333a in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders from km 56.450(dharampur more) to km 93.050(pakur) of nh-333a in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreWidening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mudigere to km 26.326 mugutihalli of nh 173 mudigere kadur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Widening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mudigere to km 26.326 mugutihalli of nh 173 mudigere kadur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreUp-gradation of pichhore- dinara section of nh-346, from km 292.750 to 334.550 to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Up-gradation of pichhore- dinara section of nh-346, from km 292.750 to 334.550 to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction widening strengthening of belhe shirur from single lane intermediate lane and two lane to two lane with paved shoulders of nh-761 from design ch. km 0.000 to km 37.970 design length 37.970 km in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Reconstruction widening strengthening of belhe shirur from single lane intermediate lane and two lane to two lane with paved shoulders of nh-761 from design ch. km 0.000 to km 37.970 design length 37.970 km in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of kanigiri bypass on nh-565 from km 261.700 to km 267.200 to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh through epc mode under annual plan 2023-24
Construction of kanigiri bypass on nh-565 from km 261.700 to km 267.200 to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh through epc mode under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of 2 lane with paved shoulders of thanjavur pudukkottai section of nh-226 (new nh 36) from km.0.00 to km.55.23 in tamil nadu on pbmc mode
Strengthening of 2 lane with paved shoulders of thanjavur pudukkottai section of nh-226 (new nh 36) from km.0.00 to km.55.23 in tamil nadu on pbmc mode
Read moreConstruction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Construction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type