Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Nh 205 To Village Dadwal Km 0/00 To 1/150
Description
R Wall And B Wall
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_107877_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of Rain Damages on link road NH-205 to village Dadwal km 0/00 to 1/150
Tender Fee 500
EMD 21700
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157789

Start Date June 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/06/2025

Expired 436 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.