Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Bara Sadhora Pitaji Pattan Km 0/00 To 7/00
|
| Description |
P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 2/510 Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 2/500 To 5/515
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damages on link road Bara Sadhora Pitaji Pattan Km 0/00 to 7/00 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163715 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bara sadhora pitaji pattan road km 0/0 to 7/0.
C/o retaining wall at rd3/240 to 3/255 b/wall at rd 3/240 to 3/251
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara sidhora pitaji pattan km 0/00 to 7/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/00 to 4/025
Read moreNdf/2024/15 restoration of rain damages on bara sakroh chakmoh road km 0/00 to 5/00
C/o r/wall at rd.0/920 to 0/935 and 4/060 to 4/080) (dc deposit)
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village bhabran km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/095 to 4/115
Read moreC/o of 250.00 mtr span bridge over beas river on road from bara sadhora pitaji pattan to silh tehsil nadaun district hamirpur.
C/o of 250.00 mtr span bridge over beas river on road from bara sadhora pitaji pattan to silh tehsil nadaun district hamirpur.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village gullana km 0/00 to 0/720
C/o 2.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/675
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road lahar to dhanpur km 0/00 to 0/730
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 1/045 t0 1/075
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road rail to putrial km 0/0 to 3/00
C/o v-shape drain in km 1/800 to 1/850 u-shape drain in km 1/720 to 1/760 1/880 to 1/910 , edge wall at rd 1/645 to 1/850, grating in km 1/780 to 1/910 p/l cement concrete pavement in km 0/150 to 0/255
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road palhi to pargana thathi km. 0/00 to 1/00
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0/600 to 0/610 and construction of cement concrete pavement at rd 0/600 to 0/610
Read moreof your Industry type