Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Cmm Road Nh 205 (Old Nh 21) In Km 86/00 To 127/00
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Cmm Road Nh 205 (Old Nh 21) In Km 86/00 To 127/00
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_132286_1
Reference
Number
15910-16 dated 19-03-2026
Tender Fee 350
EMD 9600
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195621

Start Date March 23, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2026

Expired 157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.