Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Gullana Km 0/00 To 0/720
|
| Description |
C/O 2.00 Mtr. Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 0/675
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of Rain Damages on Link road to Villag |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village bhabran km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/095 to 4/115
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kharul km 0/00 to 8/750
C/o approaches at rd 2/403 to 2/415.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village bhadrin km 0/00 to 1/600.
P/l gsb, tarring in km 1/362 to 1/600
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from gahra bajrol to village bhatlamber km. 0/00 to 1/00
C/o pcc r/wall and cc pavement at damaged stretches at km. 0/315 to 0/450) under pdna
Read moreRepair of restoration of rain damages link road to village bhadrin km 0/00 to 1/600
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/040, 0/125 to 0/215, 0/420 to 0/543, 0/730 to 0/850, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/930, 1/145 p/l gsb, wmm m/t in km 0/040 to 0/125, 0/215 to 0/420, 0/543 to 0/730 0/850 to 1/600 (dc de
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kenchi mod to village karari km 0/00 to 0/700
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/100, 0/350, 0/520, r/wall at rd 0/070 to 0/085, wire crate r/wall at various rds p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/100 0/350 to 0/450)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village badhan km0/00 to 2/00
P/l 600mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/075 and u-shape drain at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages nh-21 to link road to village dadwal km 0/00 to 1/150
C/o r/wall in wire create at rd 1/110 to 1/130
Read moreof your Industry type