Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Kharul Km 0/00 To 8/750
|
| Description |
C/O Approaches At Rd 2/403 To 2/415.50
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.7395-7454 DT.01-09-2023-Bhawarna |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE Bhawarna Division HPPWD Bhawarna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kharul km. 0/0 to 8/750
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd. 2/415 to 2/423)near the approaches of dhatti bridge
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from toba to nandbehla km 0/00 to 0/750
C/o r/wall at rd 0/440 to 0/452
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pihri sihoti km 0/0 to 8/00
P/l wmm 125mm thick, primer coat , tack coat and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 4/00 to 5/500
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/00 to 8/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete at rd 4/00 to 5/500 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village bhabran km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/095 to 4/115
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village gullana km 0/00 to 0/720
C/o 2.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/675
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road lahar to dhanpur km 0/00 to 0/730
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 1/045 t0 1/075
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road rail to putrial km 0/0 to 3/00
C/o v-shape drain in km 1/800 to 1/850 u-shape drain in km 1/720 to 1/760 1/880 to 1/910 , edge wall at rd 1/645 to 1/850, grating in km 1/780 to 1/910 p/l cement concrete pavement in km 0/150 to 0/255
Read moreof your Industry type